EscudoCBA

MASCULINO


1º AUTONÓMICA
MARTES 21:00-22:30 (Juncal)
JUEVES 21:00-22:30 (Dulcinea)
VIERNES 21:00-22:30 (Henares)

JUNIOR ESPECIAL
MARTES 20:30-22:00 (Espartales)
JUEVES 19:30-21:00(Dulcinea)
VIERNES 21:00-22:30 (El Juncal)

JUNIOR PREFERENTE A
LUNES 19:30-21:00 (Hemingway)
MARTES 21:00-22:30 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 20:45-22:00(El Juncal)

JUNIOR PREFERENTE B
MARTES 20:30-22:00 (Espartales)
VIERNES 20:45-22:15 (La Garena)

CADETE 2003 PREFERENTE
MARTES 20:30-22:00 (Espartales)
JUEVES 20:45-22:00 (El Juncal)
VIERNES 21:00-22:30 (El Juncal)

CADETE 2004 ESPECIAL
LUNES 19:30-21:00 (Garena)
JUEVES 20:45-22:00 (El Juncal)
VIERNES 19:30-21:00 (El Juncal)

CADETE 2004 PREFERENTE
MARTES 19:30-21:00 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 18:15-19:30 (El Juncal)
VIERNES 18:00-19:30 (Garena)

INFANTIL 2005 ESPECIAL
MARTES 19:30-21:00 (Hemingway)
JUEVES 19:30-20:45 (El Juncal)
VIERNES 19:30-21:00 (El Juncal)

INFANTIL 2005 PREFERENTE
LUNES 18:00-19:30 (Hemingway)
MARTES 19:30-21:00 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 19:30-20:45 (El Juncal)

PREINFANTIL 2006
MARTES 17:00-18:15 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 17:00-18:15 (El Juncal)
VIERNES 19:30-20:45 (Garena)

ALEVÍN 2007 BLANCO
LUNES 19:00-20:30 (El Val)
MIÉRCOLES 19:00-20:30 (El Val)
VIERNES 19:00-20:30 (El Val)

ALEVÍN 2007 AZUL
LUNES 19:00-20:30 (El Val)
MIÉRCOLES 19:30-21:00 (Hemingway)
VIERNES 19:00-20:30 (El Val)

ALEVÍN 2008
MARTES 18:00-19:30 (Hemingway)
JUEVES 18:15-19:30 (Juncal)
VIERNES 17:30-19:00 (El Val)

BENJAMÍN 2009
MARTES 17:30-19:00 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 17:30-19:00 (El Val)

BENJAMÍN 2010
MARTES 17:30-19:00 (El Val)
JUEVES 18:00-19:15 (Hemingway)

FEMENINO


1º AUTONÓMICA
LUNES 20:45-22:15 (Dulcinea)
MIÉRCOLES 21:00-22:30 (Dulcinea)
VIERNES 21:00-22:30 (El Juncal)

JUNIOR ESPECIAL
LUNES 19:15-20:45 (Dulcinea)
MIÉRCOLES 19:30-21:00 (Dulcinea)
VIERNES 19:30-21:00 (El Juncal)

CADETE ESPECIAL
MARTES 19:30-21:00 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 19:30-20:45 (El Juncal)
VIERNES 20:30-21:45 (Hemingway)

INFANTIL 2005 ESPECIAL
MARTES 17:00-18:15 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 17:00-18:15 (El Juncal)
VIERNES 17:00-18:15 (UAH)

PREINFANTIL 2006
MARTES 18:15-19:30 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 18:15-19:30 (El Juncal)
VIERNES 17:45-19:00 (UAH)

ALEVÍN 2007
MARTES 18.15-19.30 (El Juncal)
JUEVES 19:15-20:45 (Hemingway)
VIERNES 19:15-20:30 (Hemingway)

ALEVÍN 2008
MARTES 18:30-20:00 (El Val)
JUEVES 18:30-20:00 (El Val)
VIERNES 18:00-19:15 (Hemingway)

BENJAMÍN 2009
MIÉRCOLES 18:00-19:30 (Hemingway)
VIERNES 17:30-19:00 (El Val)